Clasificación Final
---------------------------------------------------------------
1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1876 1930 8.0
2. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier ESP 1904 1961 7.0
3. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP 1913 1967 6.5
4. Garcia Salamero, Hector ESP 1815 1884 6.0
5. Lopez Garralon, Miguel ESP 1882 1926 6.0
6. Beekhof Harmsen, Willen ESP 1806 1835 6.0
7. Sarabia Utrilla, Joaquin ESP 1820 1869 6.0
8. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis ESP 1946 2003 6.0
9. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier ESP 1925 1938 5.5
10. Galan Aguado, Fernando ESP 1820 1883 5.5
11. Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP 1882 1916 5.5
12. Perez Del Amo, Jorge ESP 1812 1894 5.5
13. Lopez Peral, Enrique ESP 1881 1927 5.5
14. Cano Cabanillas, Javier ESP 1918 1952 5.5
15. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier ESP 1908 1960 5.5
... hasta 58 jugadores
---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Garcia Lopez, Pedro 1-0
2. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1/2
3. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Beekhof Harmsen, Willen 1/2
4. Garcia Salamero, Hector - Sarabia Utrilla, Joaquin 1/2
5. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier - Lopez Peral, Enrique 1/2
6. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 0-1
7. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2
8. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio - Pardo Robles, Jose Manuel 1/2
9. Lopez Rodriguez, Eduardo - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1
10. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 1-0
11. Olano Lanchas, Dionisio - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1
12. Noriega De La Sierra, Antonio - Perez Del Amo, Jorge 0-1
13. Maseda Iglesias, Luis - Lucia Carpintero, Oscar 1-0
14. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1
15. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Corredor Gonzalez, Angel L. 0-1
16. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Diaz Begonte, Manuel 0-1
17. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Benito Alba, Eladio 0-1
18. Kalynovsky, Martin - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2
19. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco - Benito Mellado, Humberto 1-0
20. Rodriguez Lopez-Cañizares, Francisco - Rottenwöhrer, Christoph 1-0
21. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L. - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0
22. Hernanz Villaoslada, Javier - Prieto Saiz, Carlos Francisco - +
23. Gonzalez Hernandez, Jesus - Martinez Carrasco, Jesus 0-1
24. Matas Lucena, Jonathan - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1/2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Más información en Campeonato Individual Absoluto 2009/2010 - Previa A
Resultados y clasificaciones
Partidas (CBV) Partidas (PGN)
|